Résultats |
16ème de Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caen Palace (3) |
Le Mans (5) |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jean-Luc MANGUIN |
Jean-Louis FARCY |
1 |
1 |
|
Daniel SIMEON |
Bernard SPEYBROUCK |
0 |
2 |
|
Nicolas COURSAGET |
Alain BONNAMY |
2 |
0 |
|
Dominique FONTAINE |
Joël HYRON |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wattrelos 3 (5) |
Noisy-le-sec (3) |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VERHELST Christophe |
LELOUP Jean |
1 |
1 |
|
CHARLES Gilbert |
FAUGIER Maurice |
2 |
0 |
|
HILD Bruno |
VIDAL Jean-Luc |
0 |
2 |
|
ROELENS André |
VACHET Jean |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Romilly (5) |
Wattrelos 4 (3) |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HERSZKOWICZ Jean François |
DARRY Borris |
1 |
1 |
|
ANIESA Angel |
RIVELLINI Laura |
2 |
0 |
|
BRINDANI Jean-Marie |
DAUTREMEPUIS Florian |
0 |
2 |
|
BILLET Jeany |
FINEZ Virginie |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sens (5) |
Montrouge 2 (3) |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORAUX Christian |
JAUFFRIT Pascal |
0 |
2 |
|
LANGRAND Patrick |
ROMERO Georges |
2 |
0 |
|
HUGUIN Alain |
COCAUT Erwann |
2 |
0 |
|
SAPIN Véronique |
BOURGEOIS Pierre |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toulouse
(7) |
Bordeaux (1) |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELMOTTE Thierry |
GROSJEAN Marc |
2 |
0 |
|
N'DZODO Édouard |
GERVAISE Paul |
1 |
1 |
|
CISSE Papa |
LOSCERTALES Denis |
2 |
0 |
|
HANNACHI Jacques |
MEYNARD Michel |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dijon (7) |
Moulins (1) |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VANHOUTE Gautier |
VILATTE Alain |
2 |
0 |
|
MONNET Pierre |
FAURE Thierry |
2 |
0 |
|
DUPAQUIER Gilles |
SEGURA Olivier |
2 |
0 |
|
TAILLANDIER Gilles |
RUFFIN Antoine |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lyon (5) |
Riom (3) |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAYINDA Jean-Pierre |
CUSSAC David |
1 |
1 |
|
PRZEWOZNIAK Richard |
CAILLAUD Jean |
1 |
1 |
|
PERY Alexandre |
MIQUEL Régis |
1 |
1 |
|
CLAIN David |
GUILLET Michel |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats |
8ème de Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wattrelos 3 (0) |
Paris 1 (8) |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
VERHELST Christophe |
CORDIER Arnaud |
0 |
2 |
|
CHARLES Gilbert |
NDONZI Flaubert |
0 |
2 |
|
EGELS Freddy |
DELORG Hervé |
0 |
2 |
|
ROELENS René |
CAMARA N'Famara |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rouen (8) |
Le Mans (0) |
8 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEYAERT José |
BONNAMY Alain |
2 |
0 |
|
DESOMBRES Pierre |
FARCY Jean-Louis |
2 |
0 |
|
DUVAL Daniel |
SPEYBROUCK Bernard |
2 |
0 |
|
FERET Bruno |
HYRON Joël |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montrouge 1 (6) |
Wattrelos 1 (2) |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOUAME Maxime |
DONNER François |
2 |
0 |
|
HONRO ? |
DELEU Vianney |
0 |
2 |
|
BIKINDOU Alain |
LEMAIRE Thomas |
2 |
0 |
|
DIARRA Seydou |
LEMAIRE Maxime |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wattrelos 2
(7) |
Sens (1) |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRASKAMP Julien |
HUGUIN Alain |
1 |
1 |
|
DUPLOUY Sébastien |
LANGRAND Patrick |
2 |
0 |
|
VILLAEYS Alan |
SAPIN Véronique |
2 |
0 |
|
STOCK Amandine |
CORAUX Christian |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paris 2 (6) |
Romilly (2) |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GUERBERT Christian |
ANIESA Angel |
2 |
0 |
|
BLANPAIN Régis |
HERSZKOWICZ Jean-François |
2 |
0 |
|
LE QUANG Thierry |
BRINDANI Jean-Marie |
2 |
0 |
|
CHEMLOUL Mehdi |
VILAR Michel |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bourges (5) |
Dijon (3) |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NDIAYE Cheick |
CORDIER Henry |
2 |
0 |
|
HOBAYA Mane Sour |
VANHOUTE Gautier |
1 |
1 |
|
VOLAND Francis |
DUPAQUIER Gilles |
2 |
0 |
|
ESTEBE Gabriel |
MONNET Pierre |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lyon (6) |
Narbonne (2) |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAYINDA Jean-Pierre |
DURAND Jean-Pierre |
1 |
1 |
|
PRZEWOZNIAK Richard |
MAUBON Jean |
2 |
0 |
|
PERY Alexandre |
CORRAL J |
2 |
0 |
|
CLAIN David |
ANTOUARD Charles |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nice (5) |
Toulouse (3) |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARAMITO Claude |
DELMOTTE Thierry |
0 |
2 |
|
BERCOT André |
CISSE Papa |
1 |
1 |
|
KOKOLO Jean-Marie |
HANNACHI Jacky |
2 |
0 |
|
EKOLLO Faustin |
CUCHET Daniel |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats |
Quart de Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paris 1 (7)
- qualifié Finale |
Lyon (1) |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CORDIER Arnaud |
SONOR Max |
2 |
0 |
|
NDONZI Flaubert |
PERY Alexandre |
2 |
0 |
|
ZEH Pascal |
PRZEWOZNIAK Richard |
2 |
0 |
|
CAMARA N'famara |
MAYINDA Jean-Pierre |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nice (5) -
qualifié Finale |
Bourges (3) |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERCOT André |
HOBAYA Mane Sour |
1 |
1 |
|
KOKOLO Jean-Marie |
VOLAND Francis |
1 |
1 |
|
DAVID Stéphane |
Ndiaye Cheick |
2 |
0 |
|
EKOLLO Faustin |
ESTEBE René |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Montrouge 1 (8) -
qualifié Finale |
Paris 2 (0) |
8 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIARRA Seydou |
BLANPAIN Régis |
2 |
0 |
|
KOUAME Maxime |
MEDHI Chemloul |
2 |
0 |
|
HONRO Noël |
LE QUANG Thierry |
2 |
0 |
|
TETY Alain |
GUERBERT Christian |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rouen (6) -
qualifié Finale |
Wattrelos 2 (2) |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DESOMBRES Pierre |
STOCK Amandine |
2 |
0 |
|
DUVAL Daniel |
BRASKAMP Julien |
1 |
1 |
|
FERET Bruno |
CHARLES Gilbert |
1 |
1 |
|
SANNIER Gérard |
VILLAEYS Alan |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats |
DEMI-FINALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Équipe de PARIS (3) |
Équipe de MONTROUGE
(5) |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEH Pascal |
BIKINDOU Adelin |
0 |
2 |
|
KEITA Souleymane |
KOUAME Maxime |
1 |
1 |
|
DELORG Hervé |
DIARRA Seydou |
1 |
1 |
|
CORDIER Arnaud |
KOUASSI Djédjé |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Équipe de NICE
(4)(6) |
Équipe de ROUEN (4)(2) |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERCOT André |
SANNIER Gérard |
1 |
1 |
|
SARAMITO Claude |
DUVAL Daniel |
2 |
0 |
|
KOKOLO Jean-Marie |
DESOMBRES Pierre |
0 |
2 |
|
EKOLLO Faustin |
FERET Bruno |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Équipe de Nice Blitz |
Équipe de Rouen Blitz |
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERCOT André |
SANNIER Gérard |
2 |
0 |
|
SARAMITO Claude |
DUVAL Daniel |
1 |
1 |
|
KOKOLO Jean-Marie |
DESOMBRES Pierre |
1 |
1 |
|
EKOLLO Faustin |
FERET Bruno |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Résultats |
Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Équipe de MONTROUGE
(3) |
Équipe de NICE (3) |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIKINDOU Adelin |
BERCOT André |
1 |
1 |
|
KOUAME Maxime |
SARAMITO Claude |
0 |
2 |
|
KOUASSI Djédjé |
EKOLLO Faustin |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Équipe MONTROUGE BLITZ (4) |
Équipe de NICE BLITZ (2) |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIKINDOU Adelin |
BERCOT André |
1 |
1 |
|
KOUAME Maxime |
SARAMITO Claude |
1 |
1 |
|
KOUASSI Djédjé |
EKOLLO Faustin |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Équipe de PARIS (7) |
Équipe de ROUEN (1) |
7 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEITA Souleymane |
SANNIER Gérard |
2 |
0 |
|
ZEH Pascal |
DESOMBRES Pierre |
1 |
1 |
|
CORDIER Arnaud |
FERET Bruno |
2 |
0 |
|
DELORG Hervé |
DUVAL Daniel |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|